Bravonude.Com - Info bravonude.com

bravonude.com receives about 2,200 unique visitors and 13,860 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23,196.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bravonude.com is ranked number 124,752 in the world and 0.00044% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 194.187.99.203. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bravonude.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bravonude.com?

2.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
66,000
Pages per Visit:
6.30
Daily Pageviews:
13,860
Alexa Rank:
124,752 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00044%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 48.4%38.2%24153
Germany 9.1%5.0%60178
United States 7.7%7.4%190514
Russian Federation 3.3%5.5%99666
United Kingdom 2.1%5.9%124001
India 2.0%1.4%196977
Mexico 2.0%5.4%47653
Canada 1.8%0.8%115382
Egypt 1.5%2.4%31820
Turkey 0.8%0.7%119973
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%62837

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bravo***.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush bravonude.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  bravonude.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bravonude.com?

Facebook:
  398
Google +:
  24
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  342
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bravonude.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$40.51
Monthly Revenue:
$1,215.30
Yearly Revenue:
$14,786.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 5,295$16.36
United States 1,026$11.76
United Kingdom 818$5.09
Germany 693$3.35
Russian Federation 762$1.55
Canada 111$0.78
Mexico 748$0.73
India 194$0.31
Egypt 333$0.27
Malaysia 69$0.21
Turkey 97$0.11

How much money do bravonude.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$195.22
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,375.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,429
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
42,865
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
521,522
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 688$2.13
United States 185$2.12
Germany 201$0.97
United Kingdom 131$0.82
Canada 28$0.19
Russian Federation 46$0.09
India 54$0.09
Mexico 67$0.07
Malaysia 6$0.02
Egypt 17$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01

How much is bravonude.com worth?

Website Value:
$23,196.26

Where is bravonude.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.187.99.203
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 194.187.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bravonude.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2184 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

*** NETWORK: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
MET ART MODELS and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
What else can…collection of and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
LSG Models and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
E***A PICTURES renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
E***A VIDEOS renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** pictures archives: renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
01 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
BravoE***a.c…ls on the net! and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** LSG MODELS and 15 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Enter to the W…ree galleries! and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
© 2007—2015, B…GHTS RESERVED. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
E*** Photography and *** others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Sweet Caramel Girls and *** others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
All galleries…responsibility and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Trade Traffic / Advertising renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://bravo***.com/styles_200x260.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,240 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="nav_menu">*** network:…emjoyLive Cams</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Metart</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>LSG Models</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive1.html">01</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive2.html">02</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive3.html">03</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive4.html">04</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive5.html">05</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive6.html">06</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive7.html">07</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/st/archives/archive8.html">08</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ftvdreams.com/">FTV Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…67Vqj79n8f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…agLgTYeh17.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…cfFZQyh8Tb.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…rZZrjsyFKO.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…ciHWxMiyzq.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…E4yXud07yt.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…iGIoQUeh88.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…4uuHhSjx0f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…cct2lGfoyr.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…H2quZTnxFa.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…qKMj6ZK7Jn.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…8966088723.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bra…=atkmodels.com">ATK Models</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…XLVtuiPiWS.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…g2u5zqUKjQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…W7j6snXJVP.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…rZTm7oixY5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Mj6LLXncHH.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…klL4GHRW86.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…9jUtNpqvu1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…5VFY1aUQTE.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…I1NoxrE2mH.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Qc3jJnQjXe.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…9782901173.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…F6iIuTivma.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bra…art-models.com">MetArt Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…SLv0tav6XV.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Q0cwTUUHzR.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Ftwq4VqG7p.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…4O5dIFnseU.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…pgkYJYuRRT.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…SQr4IgtJdN.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…anuxL92vXw.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…U7NXkuc1wG.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…J0JU0wNIP1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…3043723339.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…wZ5gRnSrxK.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…JSSiwjIiLK.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bravogirls.com/">*** Teen Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Iut9ekrFyp.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…3rh9oOFfnx.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Q1NeOH2s30.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…Ec4zwPmkk0.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…cmRbzMkuqc.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…gwRpEdnp4Y.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…6PInLTiu3G.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…efxtEulrYM.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…S7IbGX3Fwp.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…hUJ4bNxvrQ.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…sKx9fruEwy.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…2h9xRFzlR6.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ultra***.com/">Ultra ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/374_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/371_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/400_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/380_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/2***_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…thumb/74_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/312_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/268_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/420_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/303_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/437_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…thumb/45_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/153_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/292_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/197_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/416_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/144_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/422_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/185_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://78.140.…humb/412_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…utiesbank.com/">Cuties Bank</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…ww.mcbabes.com">*** ***stars</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** With</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…cartbeauty.com">Amateur Softcore</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…yand***.com/">Shy and ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>WOW Girls</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…ticamodels.com">Av E*** Stories</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.….teenhook.com/">College ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…ionatejoy.com/">Passionate ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…y***s.com/">***y Hot Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.….x***art.com/">Hot Women ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…***ybabes.com/">***y Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…inalteens.com/">***y Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…llery***.net/">Gallery of ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…lde***a.com/">E*** Art</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…obeauties.com/">Ero Beauties</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…ingcuties.com/">Charming Cuties</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…te***art.com">Hot E*** Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.….pro/tgp.shtml">*** Blondes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…***obump.com/">*** Website</a> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.bravoe***a.com/">E***a</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bravo***.com/" class="logo">*** Pictures</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bra…***a-videos/">E***a videos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/st/archives/archive1.html">01</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.teenport.com/">*** Girls</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/crtr/cgi/out.…amelgirls.com/">Sweet Caramel Girls</a> and *** others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://addthis…name=paintcast" class="addthis_button"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.smartclick.net/js/show_ads_smartclick.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 18.5KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://bravo***.com/images/header-trade-bg.png could save 9.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/bncrtr/crtr/thumb/278_1.jpg could save 3.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s7.addthis.com/static/btn/v2/lg-share-en.gif could save 1.2KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/bncrtr/crtr/thumb/45_1.jpg could save 1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.197/bncrtr/crtr/thumb/153_1.jpg could save 844B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.196/bncrtr/crtr/thumb/273_1.jpg could save 841B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.195/bncrtr/crtr/thumb/301_1.jpg could save 837B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://78.140.136.198/bncrtr/crtr/thumb/20_1.jpg could save 830B (6% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 902B (21% reduction).

Minifying http://c1.smartclick.net/pp/ld4.js could save 902B (21% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bravonude.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bravonude.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 10:18:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Expires: Fri, 04 Dec 2015 10:18:43 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-02
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAVO***.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-feb-2014
Creation Date: 02-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 02-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Nov 2014 12:21:29 GMT <<<
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bravonude.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bravonude.com widget